Our Staff

file.csv
S. No. NAME DESIGNATION
1 Mr. Nikesh Sharma PRINCIPAL
2 Ms. Arti Gaur VICE PRINCIPAL/ PGT
3 Ms. Swati Ghosh EXAM CONTROLLER/ PGT
4 Ms. Tuhina Patil HEAD MISTRESS
5 Mr. Vishal Kanungo Librarian
6 Mr. Anuj Chaturvedi PGT (Mathematics)
7 Mr. Sachin Pal PGT (Physical Edu.)
8 Ms. Richa Mishra PGT (Chemistry)
9 Mr. Naveen Joshi PGT (Music)
10 Ms. Mamta Tyagi PGT (Hindi)
11 Ms. Kalpana Sharma PGT (Painting)
12 Ms. Kiran Pandey PGT (Commerce)
13 Mr. Dinesh Singh Kushwah PGT (Physics)
14 Mr. Gaurav Sharma PGT (Mathematics)
15 Ms. Anjum Qureshi PGT (Biology)
16 Ms. Mamta Verma PPT
17 Ms. Priyanka Gupta PPT
18 Ms. Shalini Mathur PPT
19 Ms. Sapna Goyal PRT (English)
20 Ms. Seema Kushwah PRT (Mathematics)
21 Ms. Varsha Shivhare PRT (Computer)
22 Mr. Shivam Tiwari PRT (Mathematics)
23 Ms. Richa Tiwari PRT (Hindi)
24 Ms. Rakhee Sharma PRT
25 Ms. Kirti Sabarwal PRT (English)
26 Ms. Preeti Gupta PRT
27 Ms. Rakhi Maheshwari PRT (English)
28 Ms. Vandana Gupta PRT (Mathematics)
29 Ms. Kavita Juyal PRT (Hindi)
30 Ms. Anu Aggarwal PRT (Mathematics)
31 Ms. Bindu Yadav PRT
32 Ms. Archana Agarwal PRT (EVS)
33 Ms. Prabhuta Yadav PRT (Hindi)
34 Ms. Preeti Shrivastava PRT (EVS)
35 Ms. Gunjan Bhasin PRT (English)
36 Ms. Monica Agarwal PRT (English)
37 Ms. Neha Chauhan PRT
38 Ms. Shilpi Maheshwari PRT (Computer)
39 Ms. Asha Kushwah PRT
40 Ms. Meenakshi Nagori PRT (English)
41 Mr. Ajay Pratap Singh Jadon PRT (Sports)
42 Mr. Hitendra Shakya PRT (ART)
43 Ms. Ruchika Khatri PRT (ART)
44 Ms. Shikha Sharma PRT (DANCE)
45 Ms. Nidhi Bhatnagar PRT (DANCE)
46 Ms. Preeti Parihar PRT (Sports)
47 Mr. Pramod Diwakar PRT (Sports)
48 Mr. Ram Gopal TGT (S.St.)
49 Ms. Seema Gabrani TGT (Mathematics)
50 Ms. Sathi K.R. TGT (English)
51 Mr. Brijesh Bhadauriya TGT (English)
52 Ms. Tanu Pardasani TGT (Mathematics)
53 Ms. Chandralekha Bhadoriya TGT (Hindi)
54 Mr. Braj Mohan Sharma TGT (Sanskrit)
55 Ms. Saroj Chauhan TGT (S.St.)
56 Ms. Pushpanjali Gautam TGT (Science)
57 Ms. Anuragini Sharma TGT (Hindi)
58 Ms. Ruchi Sood TGT (English)
59 Ms. Ritu Khandelwal TGT (S.St.)
60 Ms. Geetanjali Yadav TGT (Hindi)
61 Ms. Prabha Kushwah TGT (Science)
62 Mr. Munendra Singh Parihar TGT (MUSIC)
63 Mr. Hemant Arya TGT (Sports)
S. No. NAMES OF ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF DESIGNATION
64 Mr. Deepak Shukla DIRECTOR (ADM. & FIN.)
65 Mr. Mahendra Shankhwar Ofice Asst.
66 Mr. Haricharan Chaurasiya Accountant
67 Ms. Archana Singh PRO
68 Mr. Panjab Singh Office Asst.
69 Mr. Sandeep Singh Lab. Asst.